DES-F1016P

DES-F1016P

In Stock

16-port 10/100Base-T Unmanaged Long Range 250m PoE+ Surveillance Switch with 16 PoE ports, 1 Gigabit...

Fast Ethernet PoE
KES 15,000.00
DES-F1006P

DES-F1006P

In Stock

6-port 10/100Base-T Unmanaged Long Range 250m PoE+ Surveillance Switch with 4 PoE ports, 60W PoE Pow...

Fast Ethernet PoE
KES 5,600.00
DMC-820SSC

DMC-820SSC

In Stock

10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Fiber 1310nm Single-mode Fiber (20 km,...

Single Mode
KES 9,000.00
DES-1024D

DES-1024D

Out of Stock

24-port 10/100Base-T unmanaged Switch (Metal casing, UK Power plug)

Fast Ethernet
KES 5,000.00
DEM-310GT

DEM-310GT

In Stock

1-port SFP LX SM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 10Km, Support 3.3V power)

SingleMode
KES 4,900.00
DGS-F1016

DGS-F1016

In Stock

16-port 10/100/1000Base-T Unmanaged Gigabit Switch (metal casing, rackmountable) UK plug

Gigabit
KES 8,300.00
DGS-1210-28

DGS-1210-28

Out of Stock

24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE + 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP ports Web Smart Switch, 193W PoE budget. (802.3...

Gigabit Managed
KES 0.00
DMC-300MSC

DMC-300MSC

In Stock

10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Fiber 1310nm Multi-mode Fiber...

Multimode
KES 4,200.00
DGS-1024C

DGS-1024C

In Stock

24 port 10/100/1000Base-T unmanaged gigabit switch UK plug

Gigabit
KES 11,800.00
DIR-825M

DIR-825M

In Stock

Wireless AC 1200 Dual Band (11a/b/g/n/ac) Router, 3 x Gigabit LAN ports, Gigabit WAN , 4 external an...

AC1750 - Wi-Fi 5
KES 5,000.00
DPH-400G

DPH-400G

In Stock

SIP Color LCD Business IP Phone with 1 x Gigbit PoE port, 1 x Gigabit LAN port, 3.5inch Color LCD d...

KES 11,000.00
DWR-930M/A2

DWR-930M/A2

In Stock

LTE 4G/HSPA 3000mAh battery router with support LTE Band 1/3/7/8/20/38/40/41 (FDD/TDD), HSPA Band 1...

KES 4,500.00
DMC-300MSC-2

DMC-300MSC-2

Out of Stock

2 Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Fiber 1310nm Multi-mode...

Multimode
KES 0.00
NCM-M03

NCM-M03

In Stock

19"1U CCS Type Metal cable Management Bar with cover

Cat 6 Accessories
KES 1,600.00
DWR-930M/A2B

DWR-930M/A2B

In Stock

LTE 4G/HSPA 3000mAh battery router with LTE Band support 1/3/7/8/20/38/40/41 (FDD/TDD), HSPA Band 1...

KES 4,500.00