DEM-311GT

DEM-311GT

In Stock

1-port SFP SX MM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 550m, Support 3.3V power)

Multimode
KES 5,000.00
DEM-310GT

DEM-310GT

In Stock

1-port SFP LX SM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 10Km, Support 3.3V power)

SingleMode
KES 4,900.00

DEM-431XT-DD

Out of Stock

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 80m: OM1 & OM2 MMF, 300m: OM3 MMF

KES 0.00